You are viewing bougieman

CINEMA SEWER ONLINE JOURNAL (Updated almost every day) - [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Robin Bougie

[ website | CINEMA SEWER MAGAZINE ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Nov. 26th, 2006|04:00 am]
Previous Entry Add to Memories Share Next Entry
JiZZUS SET DIARY ---- SCENE TWO
Nov. 25th 2006.

--------

Welcome to the second set diary for THE CUMMING OF JIZZUS!

Took a while to get started since the first snowstorm of the season held up our stars, and some other minor distractions kept us from getting rolling until an hour after we'd planned. Undaunted, we carried on.

The tale collected in our little digital cameras this time was the glorious story of how Jizzus brings a saucy dead slut back from the netherworld with only the power of his biblical TOUNGE! Then he pounds his dong into her a whole bunch, and everyone leaves happy. THE END... but is it?




A distraught mother and father pray to the holy one for a miracle

Director Chelsea Chainsaw and I were making our porn movie debuts tonight in nonsex roles as the mother and father of the mysteriously deceased cutie, and we were not to be stopped. I don't think I've emoted that much in my entire life when we were in the midst of all our sobbing and wailing over our dead child. My freakin' cheeks hurt afterwards. The script, taken directly from the bible from our screenwriter, Karina Jordi, demanded that we take the roles in all seriousness.


Did I say "a distraught" mother and father? I meant "in utter painful agony". Chelsea and I apparently are the best thespians EVAR! Just wait till you see our performances: OSCAR. WORTHY.

We were supposed to have Busty from Uberslut.com come by and take still photos since she's all professional n' shit at taking pics of the nekkid laaaydies, but she had to go to a costume party as an anime girl, and so I guess we'll have to get her services next shoot. As it is, I was put in charge of capturing souls in my little metal box again. We also couldn't seem to get Cecil in with his wonderful set lights, and were stuck shooting with every lamp we could find at short notice. Kinda lame, but whatevs. It was supposed to be intimate lighting in a clay hut or some shit.


Jonas gets sick of waiting for the holy humping, and takes a nap on the set.

Jonas and Jelina were again there to help out as our crew, and they did a fantastic jobby as usual. Again, we got into the booze and illicit substances (the PURPLE JUICE!!! I loves it) before hand, and that seemed to buzz every one of our bad selves a little, as well as sexy up the proceedings -- especially while we were waiting patiently for Sheila to arrive from the other porno shoot she was coming from. The weather wasn't co-operating with our carefully laid out plans, and Chelsea even ended up almost getting run over by a car during a run out for smokes. Mind you, she WAS walking in the streets like a drunk retard, wearing black -- when cars had nearly zero visibility from swirling snow and couldn't stop on the slushy streets. At least she didn't die! YAY FOR NOT DYING! I don't want to have anything happen to Chelsea. She's my WORLD. (Well, besides for Rebecca -- obviously)


Chelsea and the lovely miss Sheila enjoy a beer, rehearse lines, and take up positions just prior the cameras rolling.

Eventually, Sheila turned up, with beer in hand, which excused any and all latecomings. As it turned out, we smartened up and shot all the stuff she wasn't in while we waited, and it meant that we were totally ready to go once she arrived. We're still getting the hang of this "being organized" thing.


"If it's gonna be that kinda party, I'm gonna stick mah dick in the mashed potatoes!"

Matt Daddy Deluxe was again reprising his role as Jizzus, and still concerned about the lack of a wig. The thing is, since we forgot to have a wig for him in the first scene, we kinda have to keep the wigless action going! Besides, I've gotten all kinds of comments from people saying that they love that we didn't put him in a wig. It brings much more attention to his marvelous beard...! Speaking of which: Watching Jizzus bestow Sheila with the POWER OF BEARD by slopping it around in her twat was really quite touching in it's own bizarre little way.


Jizzus brings the deceased hottie back to life, while the vultures circle overhead with cameras... just WAITING for a tasty morsel.

Once the fuckin' and suckin' was underway, we just let nature take it's course and Chelsea and Jelina did their best to capture the action on camera without slowing up Matt's mojo (nothing worse than downtime to kill the boner) or squabling with each other over silly crap. For the most part, they did an excellent job at both, and we celebrated with some sicky high fives. Chelsea ended up AGAIN getting Matt's spunk on her during the fat juicy cum shot, this time right into the crotch of her jeans. NICE.

Then we slopped out into the night, grabbed Rebecca from my place, threw a her coat, little panda bear hat, and wooly mittens on her -- and took her out to the ultra-yummy vegetarian hipster watering hole: THE FOUNDATION. There we drank sangria and wine, ate all kinds of delectable appetizers, and generally sucked each others cocks about how awesome each other are.

Here's some more pics and some linkies:


PILEDRIVER!!!! When Jizzus brings a fair maiden back to life, he doesn't fuck around, ya'll! Well.. no wait. PS: The POWER OF BEARD compells you!


Notice the stylin' Lei in the foreground, and the stylin' Lay in the background. Oh yes. Me likey.


"Hoooo! That's right, wench... who's your messiah?"


PAPARAZZI are so FUCKING ANNOYING!!!!

RELEVANT LINKS:
Interested in booking Sheila or Matt Daddy? These two nutty kids are demons in the sack, and are up for all kinds o’ crazee shit. Contact:
Sheila: http://www.themodelmenu.com/main.html
Matt: http://www.xpeeps.com/mattdaddy

Our director, Chelsea Chainsaw’s Live Journal.
http://chelseachainsaw.livejournal.com/

A radio interview with Robont radio concerning THE CUMMING OF JIZZUS
http://www.robontradio.com/podcasts/mp3/RobOnt_Radio_11-20-2006_clip.mp3

Part one of the Jizzus Set diary:
http://bougieman.livejournal.com/137598.html

A possible product tie-in for the Jizzus dvd?? IN A PERFECT WORLD, YES!
http://www.divine-interventions.com/jackhammer.html

********BUY THE COMPLETED MOVIE ON DVD HERE************:
http://cinemasewer.ecrater.com/c/978666/dvds
linkReply

Comments:
From: (Anonymous)
2006-11-26 12:10 pm (UTC)

(Link)

W E A R E T H E N E W S K U M

X X X

m+cX
[User Picture]From: blindmole
2006-11-26 12:15 pm (UTC)

(Link)

my excitement mounts... this wil be so much fun.
[User Picture]From: tundraboy
2006-11-26 07:50 pm (UTC)

(Link)

"Mount." Yes.
[User Picture]From: muneatsacow
2006-11-26 12:22 pm (UTC)

(Link)

oh my!!! oh my!!
i cant wait to see more so ill go to hell faster!
[User Picture]From: pleasing_tint
2006-11-26 01:22 pm (UTC)

(Link)

"If it's gonna be that kinda party, I'm gonna stick mah dick in the mashed potatoes!"

What's that from?? I'm going (mildly) crazy here.
[User Picture]From: bougieman
2006-11-26 01:25 pm (UTC)

(Link)

It's a stand up comedy bit that is constantly sampled in everything from Beastie Boys cds, to The Mighty Steven Hawking rap cd. I'm pretty sure it's one of those old dirty black guys like Rudy Ray Moore.
[User Picture]From: pleasing_tint
2006-11-26 01:38 pm (UTC)

(Link)

you're up early!

thanks!
[User Picture]From: iadmitimcrazy
2006-11-26 06:22 pm (UTC)

(Link)

bougie-


i think you should do this, since you are the best.
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

add a head to this.
[User Picture]From: bougieman
2006-11-27 06:53 am (UTC)

(Link)


I'm not entirely sure what you want... but here is the photo with a head.

[User Picture]From: iadmitimcrazy
2006-11-27 02:04 pm (UTC)

(Link)

first jesus porn and now this-





you are a god among men. thank you-
[User Picture]From: masterarch4bdsm
2006-11-26 07:59 pm (UTC)

(Link)

Im new here If u ever need a nazi lemme know;)
good shit man
[User Picture]From: bougieman
2006-11-27 07:00 am (UTC)

(Link)

(looks around for a use for a nazi)
I will let you know if something comes up. Never know when you might need one!
[User Picture]From: condimentsrock
2006-11-26 09:26 pm (UTC)

(Link)

"Hoooo! That's right, wench... who's your messiah?"

you crack me up.
[User Picture]From: bougieman
2006-11-27 10:02 am (UTC)

(Link)

This pic kinda cracks me up...

It's like sodom and gammorah in Chelsea's apt...!
[User Picture]From: chelseachainsaw
2006-11-26 10:39 pm (UTC)

(Link)

i like that the cast always thinks its so cute and weird that we use storyboards and have shot lists :D
[User Picture]From: patchworkhero
2006-11-27 12:35 am (UTC)

(Link)

Hmm, I may have to get you on board for my pornographic adaptations of Cave Story and a chess game. It's gonna be HELLA ARTSY.

(Nah... I can't stand artsy porn. Not enough bone-makin')
[User Picture]From: chelseachainsaw
2006-11-27 01:13 am (UTC)

(Link)

i don't know what set diary you're looking at but i would hardly call this "arty"

it's more like someone let a bunch of retarded pre-pubescent sunday school children bring a video camera to their deranged stage play
[User Picture]From: chelseachainsaw
2006-11-27 01:14 am (UTC)

(Link)

and i can personally vouch the completed product will be major big bone makin'

[User Picture]From: bougieman
2006-11-27 06:38 am (UTC)

(Link)

I think you misunderstood, he's saying that HIS porn movie idea would be artsy, and then retracted the statement. Nothing was implied about JIzzus as far as I can tell.

And I have no beef myself with "Artsy" porn as a genre... It's just like mainstream smut or any entertainment genre, really... 90% of it is crap.
[User Picture]From: chelseachainsaw
2006-11-27 06:40 am (UTC)

(Link)

ooh, i can dig it


btw, i found another set of keys tonight so i'll get em tomorrow

too cold out there
[User Picture]From: karinathecreep
2006-11-27 11:13 pm (UTC)

(Link)

this isn't ART asshole. This is Jesus being shown for what he really is: a man. With erectible penis and purifying jizz. I mean comeon, who amoung you couldn't use a lil' sexual healing? eh?
[User Picture]From: chelseachainsaw
2006-11-28 04:42 am (UTC)

(Link)

chill on the attacks and name calliness

we're all in here in the name of good silly fun
[User Picture]From: puddingsock
2006-11-27 11:16 am (UTC)

(Link)

Looks like a good time had by all (well, except you-- deeply observing Stanilslaw's method acting ethic). Glad to see you're still so productive-- my own efforts to wrap the new issue are going slower than I'd like, so I've decided to round it out by re-printing three pages drawn by none other than Rebecca Dart for the Article 19 '94 Summer Special-- called "The Mishaps of Buck 'N' Robin"! It's the fantastic adventures of two rugged riders in a post-apocalyptic landscape who come under attack by a crazy asian jet pilot transporting "Taster's Choice" breakfast pills back to Japan. Will they join him in his scheme? Tune in folks!
Other Stuff #4. Out for Christmas...
I'm sure Rebecca would heartily approve, and even if she doesn't-- the legal system grinds exceedingly slowly...
(Lookit the way she spelled "ah, CAFFINE"! Haw! She wasn't always a genius, hyuh?)
[User Picture]From: bougieman
2006-11-27 10:02 pm (UTC)

(Link)

She. Would. KILL. YOU.

DEAD
^_^
[User Picture]From: karinathecreep
2006-11-27 11:11 pm (UTC)

black cadillacs

(Link)

...this is so cool.
[User Picture]From: blingdawg
2006-11-28 04:14 am (UTC)

(Link)

badass
From: (Anonymous)
2006-11-28 09:53 am (UTC)

(Link)

See you assholes in hell.
[User Picture]From: karinathecreep
2006-11-28 11:23 pm (UTC)

(Link)

sure thing buddy;)
[User Picture]From: bougieman
2006-11-29 05:45 am (UTC)

(Link)

I wonder if you can see your own asshole in hell? Like, LOOK right into it....

I mean, providing Hell is an ACTUAL place, and not the equivalent to Narnia, or Superman's Fortress of Solitude, both of which I'll have just as much of a chance to visit.

[User Picture]From: robont
2006-11-29 02:47 am (UTC)

(Link)

Hey Robin, sorry we didn't get your call last night.. we didn't do the show last night cuz Jason had something to deal with, but next Monday we'd looove to get an update!


Rob(Ont)
[User Picture]From: lesmcclaine
2006-11-29 04:44 am (UTC)

(Link)

I maded you some fanart.

[User Picture]From: bougieman
2006-11-29 05:39 am (UTC)

(Link)

OMG....!!!
That is so amazing! It looks just like Matt Daddy Deluxe! Can we use that on the DVD somewheres?
[User Picture]From: lesmcclaine
2006-11-29 06:57 am (UTC)

(Link)

Sure, glad you like it! I forgot to have reference when I drew it, so I'm glad it came out okay.
[User Picture]From: bougieman
2007-01-05 12:16 pm (UTC)

(Link)

Les! Can you send me a high quality photocopy or a scan of this to: mindseye100 AT hotmail.com ?
From: fark
2007-01-05 01:47 am (UTC)

(Link)

Whoa, hey, I stumbled onto this site, courtesy of Karina Jordi. Just wanted to say hi, and that I'm excited for this movie to be finished!
[User Picture]From: bougieman
2007-01-05 12:21 pm (UTC)

(Link)

Me too!
Thanks for dropping by!

Keep an eye out for updates and new set diarys!
From: (Anonymous)
2007-02-12 05:47 pm (UTC)

bas ti jebem sina i oca!!!!!!!!!!!

(Link)

KLOSARI!